Corpo Editorial

Editor-Chefe: Frederico Horta
Editora Adjunta: Regina Juncal
Editores Executivos: Ana Bueno; Leo Ribeiro; Paula Brener; João Victor Assunção; Durval Barcelos


Conselho Editorial

Adriano Teixeira (FGV/SP)
Alaor Leite (Humboldt Universität/Alemanha)
Antônio Martins (UFRJ/RJ)
Beatriz Vargas (UNB/DF)
Carlos Augusto Canedo (UFMG/MG)
Chiavelli Falavigno (UFSC/SC)
Diego-M. Luzón Peña (Univ. Alcalá/Espanha)
Eduardo Viana (UFBA/BA)
Eugênio Pacelli (IDP/DF)
Fernando Galvão (UFMG/MG)
Flávia Siqueira (Mackenzie/Campinas)
Frederico Horta (UFMG/MG)
Gabriel Perez Barberá (Uni. De Córdoba/Argentina)
Heloísa Estellita (FGV/SP)
Ivò Coca Vila (Uni. Pompeu Fabra/Espanha)
Luciano Santos Lopes (FMC/MG)
Luís Greco (Humboldt Universität/ Alemanha)
Maurício Dieter (USP/SP)
Nuno Brandão (FDUC/Portugal)
Paulo César Busato (UFPR/PR)
Paulo de Souza Mendes (FDUL/Portugal)
Tatiana Stoco (UNISAL/SP)


Corpo de Pareceristas (Volume 04 – chamada geral)

Bruno Silveira Rigon (PUC/RS)
Fernando Antônio Nogueira Galvão da Rocha (UFMG/MG)
Fernando Nogueira Martins Júnior (UFLA/MG)
Flávia Siqueira (Mackenzie/Campinas)
Henrique Olive (UERJ/RJ)
Jamilla Monteiro Sarkis (UFMG/MG)
Júlia Leite Valente (UERJ/RJ)
João Paulo Martinelli (USP/SP)
Lucas Minorelli Gonçalves (PUC/RS)
Matheus Almeida Caetano (UFSC/SC)
Michel Wencland Reiss (PUC/RJ)
Nayara Rodrigues Medrado (UFJF/MG)
Raquel Scalcon (FGV/SP)
Renato Silvestre Marinho (USP/SP)
Tarcísio Maciel Chaves de Mendonça (UFMG/MG)
Tatiana Stoco (UNISAL/SP)
Túlio Felippe Xavier Januário (FDUC/Portugal)


Corpo de Pareceristas (Volume 05 - chamada geral)

Anna Carolina Canestraro (FDUC/PT)
Antônio de Padova Marchi Júnior (UFMG/MG)
Bruno Silveira Rigon (PUC/RS)
Carla Benitez Martins (UFGO/GO)
Eduardo Viana (UFBA/BA)
Érica do Amaral Matos (USP/SP)
Eugênio Pacelli de Oliveira (UFMG/MG)
Fernando Antônio Nogueira Galvão da Rocha (UFMG/MG)
Fernando Nogueira Martins Júnior (UFLA/MG)
Flávia Siqueira Cambraia (Mackenzie/SP)
Jamilla Monteiro Sarkis (UFMG/MG)
Jéssica Freitas (UFMG/MG)
João Carlos Gonçalves Krakauer Maia (UFMG/MG)
João Paulo Martinelli (USP/SP)
Júlia Leite Valente (UERJ/RJ)
Leonardo Marcondes Machado (Católica/SC)
Lucas Minorelli Gonçalves (PUC/RS)
Luciano Santos Lopes (Milton Campos/MG)
Matheus Almeida Caetano (UFSC/SC)
Michel Wencland Reiss (PUC/RJ)
Nayara Rodrigues Medrado (UFJF/MG)
Pâmela de Rezende Côrtes (UFMG/MG)
Raquel Lima Scalcon (FGV/SP)
Renato Silvestre Marinho (USP/SP)
Tarcísio Maciel Chaves de Mendonça (UFMG/MG)
Tatiana de Oliveira Stoco (UNISAL/SP)
Tatiana Maria Badaró Baptista (UFMG/MG)
Túlio Felippe Xavier Januário (FDUC/Portugal)
Victor Souza Marçal (UFMG/MG)